ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 12644553
nr 1264 4553
Werner Pfeiffer
(f. 1937), Tyskland
Werner Pfeiffer (b. 1937), Germany. Signed, numbered 61/80, inside measurements: 56x75 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad, numrerad 61/80, ramens innermått: 56x75 cm
Condition: skadat glas
SEK 250
Monday July 15 2019
at 18:35:55
3/7 22:01:05
200 kr
15/7 14:20:23